Sponsors
Long Course Records
   

North Texas Nadadores

   
   

Long Course Records

   
   

Girls

       

Boys

Name

Time

Year

Age Group  

Name

Time

Year

     

10-Under

       

Nicole Cherrett

31.47

2008

50 Free

 

Maximus Williamson

29.44

2017

Natalie Whalen

1:07.63

2011

100 Free

 

Maximus Williamson

1:03.33

2017

Natalie Whalen

2:23.57

2011

200 Free

 

Maximus Williamson

2:19.15

2017

Natalie Whalen

4:58.12

2011

400 Free

 

Maximus Williamson

4:44.95

2017

Nasha Luevit

37.66

2008

50 Back

 

Jason Head

35.37

2008

Natalie Whalen

1:14.84

2011

100 Back

 

Ted Singley

1:16.06

2004

Emma Bibza

40.39

2017

50 Breast

 

Matthew Willenbring

39.63

2010

Rachel Luevit

1:27.31

2011

100 Breast

Matthew Willenbring

1:24.77

2010

Riley Francis

33.73

2014

50 Fly

 

Maximus Williamson

32.49

2017

Natalie Whalen

1:14.29

2010

100 Fly

 

Jason Head

1:15.02

2008

Natalie Whalen

2:40.98

2011

200 IM

 

Matthew Willenbring

2:38.42

2010

     

400 Med-R

 

T. Singley, K. Munch, C. Goss, M.Brandt

5.44.49

2004

     

11-12 Year Olds

       

Riley Francis

27.32

2016

50 Free

 

Landon Armstrong

26.10

2013

Madelyn Clem

59.49

2017

100 Free

 

Landon Armstrong

57.48

2013

Madelyn Clem

2:11.69

2017

200 Free

 

Landon Armstrong

2:05.55

2013

Natalie Whalen

4:38.37

2013

400 Free

 

Landon Armstrong

4:28.60

2013

Paige Wells

10:08.02

2004

800 Free

 

Wil Singley

9:35.44

2003

Alexa Baran

21:04.55

2008

1500 Free

 

Adrian Maher

17:49.54

2011

Madelyn Clem

32.65

2017

50 Back

 

Landon Armstrong

31.31

2013

Riley Francis

1:10.19

2016

100 Back

 

Colin Giddings

1:08.69

2009

Natalie Whalen

2:28.69

2013

200 Back

 

Jason Head

2:24.97

2009

Corbyn Cormack

36.31

2015

50 Breast

 

Matthew Willenbring

36.35

2012

Corbyn Cormack

1:18.62

2015

100 Breast

Matthew Willenbring

1:17.83

2012

Corbyn Cormack

2:49.38

2015

200 Breast

NIcholas Tung

2:46.13

2015

Sydney Wheeler

30.01

2009

50 Fly

 

Landon Armstrong

29.25

2013

Sydney Wheeler

1:07.18

2009

100 Fly

 

Colin Giddings

1:05.50

2009

Madelynn Tung

2:28.99

2012

200 Fly

 

Curtis Goss

2:30.29

2006

Natalie Whalen

2:31.63

2013

200 IM

 

Kevin Repice

2:22.20

2014

Natalie Whalen

5:23.14

2013

400 IM

 

Brian Hochman

5:08.43

2015

               
     

13-14 Year Olds

       

Riley Francis

26.96

2017

50 Free

 

Brett Ringgold

24.39

2010

Riley Francis

58.63

2017

100 Free

 

Brett Ringgold

53.77

2010

Riley Francis

2:08.24

2017

200 Free

 

Kevin Repice

1:57.36

2016

Katelyn Sowinski

4:29.15

2009

400 Free

 

Kevin Repice

4:10.64

2016

Laura Norman

9:19.14

2010

800 Free

 

Jonathan Roberts

8:38.00

2010

Laura Norman

17:49.16

2010

1500 Free

 

Jonathan Roberts

16:35.27

2010

Natalie Whalen

1:06.89

2015

100 Back

 

Noah Henry

59.05

2014

Natalie Whalen

2:20.78

2015

200 Back

 

Jonathan Roberts

2:12.16

2010

Gwen Blythe

1:14.02

2005

100 Breast

Brett Ringgold

1:08.68

2010

Caitlin Baran

2:40.03

2004

200 Breast

Brett Ringgold

2:31.88

2010

Katelyn Sowinski

1:02.87

2009

100 Fly

 

Jack LeVant

56.76

2014

Katelyn Sowinski

2:17.48

2009

200 Fly

 

Jack LeVant

2:06.53

2014

Natalie Whalen

2:24.10

2014

200 IM

 

Brett Ringgold

2:13.51

2010

Natalie Whalen

4:58.56

2015

400 IM

 

Connor Nolan

4:43.70

2007

 

 

 

200 FR-R

 

L. Armstrong, N. Henry, M. Willenbring, J. LeVant

1.40.21

2014

     

200 Med-R

 

N. Henry, M. Willenbring, J. LeVant, L. Armstrong

1.51.82

2014

 

 

 

400 Med-R

 

N. Henry, M. Willenbring, J. LeVant, L. Armstrong

4.05.07

2014

     

15-18 Year Olds

       

Laura Norman

26.88

2013

50 Free

 

Brett Ringgold

22.97

2013

Audrey McMurry

57.55

2016

100 Free

 

Brett Ringgold

50.21

2013

Audrey McMurry

2:02.92

2017

200 Free

 

Jack LeVant

1:51.55

2017

Audrey McMurry

4:20.86

2015

400 Free

 

Jonathan Roberts

3:51.53

2014

Claire Singley

8:55.63

2009

800 Free

 

Jonathan Roberts

8:08.54

2013

Claire Singley

17:12.34

2009

1500 Free

 

Jonathan Roberts

15:24.82

2013

Laura Norman

1:03.10

2012

100 Back

 

Aaron Greene

56.31

2012

Natalie Whalen

2:18.34

2016

200 Back

 

Jonathan Roberts

1:58.74

2014

Katie Meili

1:11.96

2009

100 Breast

Evan Kolde

1;05.37

2015

Katie Meili

2:35.18

2009

200 Breast

Austin Nguyenphu

2:23.00

2012

Natalie Whalen

1:02.08

2017

100 Fly

 

Jack LeVant

55.59

2016

Natalie Whalen

2:14.49

2017

200 Fly

 

Jack LeVant

1:59.56

2017

Audrey McMurry

2:21.00

2015

200 IM

 

Brett Ringgold

2:01.96

2014

Claire Singley

4:56.99

2009

400 IM

 

Jonathan Roberts

4:23.36

2013

     

200 Med-R

 

G. Kemp, L. Davis, R. Jennings, G. Rea

1.54.59

2015

 

 

 

400 Med-R

 

R. Walker, B. Ringgold, C. Goss, J. Ausdenmoore

4.04.75

2010

 

 

 

200 FR-R

 

L. Davis, R. Jennings, L. Henry, J. Vandeberg

1.40.58

2017

 

 

 

400 FR-R

 

E. Kolde, A. Koster, A. Whalen, W. Karau

3.34.87

2016

 

 

 

400 Med-R

 

J. Roberts, J. Remetta, J. Tovey, B. Ringgold

3.53.95

2013

     

Open

       

Laura Norman

26.88

2013

50 Free

 

Brett Ringgold

22.97

2013

Laura Norman

58.49

2013

100 Free

 

Brett Ringgold

50.21

2013

Audrey McMurry

2:02.92

2017

200 Free

 

Jonathan Roberts

1:47.84

2016

Claire Singley

4:23.96

2009

400 Free

 

Jonathan Roberts

3:51.53

2014

Claire Singley

8:55.63

2009

800 Free

 

Jonathan Roberts

8:08.54

2013

Claire Singley

17:12.34

2009

1500 Free

 

Jonathan Roberts

15:24.82

2013

Laura Norman

1:03.10

2012

100 Back

 

Aaron Greene

56.31

2012

Laura Norman

2:20.20

2012

200 Back

 

Jonathan Roberts

1:58.74

2016

Katie Meili

1:11.96

2009

100 Breast

Brett Ringgold

1:06.04

2012

Katie Meili

2:35.18

2009

200 Breast

Austin Nguyenphu

2:23.00

2012

Natalie Whalen

1:02.08

2017

100 Fly

 

Brett Ringgold

55.32

2014

Natalie Whalen

2:14.49

2017

200 Fly

 

Jack LeVant

1:59.56

2017

Claire Singley

2:22.41

2009

200 IM

 

Jonathan Roberts

2:01.96

2014

Claire Singley

4:56.99

2009

400 IM

 

Jonathan Roberts

4:23.08

2013

 

 

 

200 FR-R

 

A.Koster, J. Head, A. Whalen, J. LeVant

1.34.41

2016

 

 

 

200 Med-R

 

J. LeVant, E. Kolde, W. Karau, A. Koster

1.46.31

2016

 

 

 

400 FR-R

 

T. Singley, A. Greene, I. Rea, R. Walker

3.44.29

2010