Background-image
Sponsors
Long Course Records
      North Texas Nadadores    
      Long Course Records    
    Girls         Boys
Name Time Year     Name Time Year
      10-Under        
Nicole Cherrett 31.47 2008 50 Free   Matthew Willenbring 30.16 2010
Natalie Whalen 1:07.63 2011 100 Free   Matthew Willenbring 1:05.81 2010
Natalie Whalen 2:23.57 2011 200 Free   Matthew Willenbring 2:19.63 2010
Natalie Whalen 4:58.12 2011 400 Free   Matthew Willenbring 4:47.87 2010
Nasha Luevit 37.66 2008 50 Back   Jason Head 35.37 2008
Natalie Whalen 1:14.84 2011 100 Back   Ted Singley 1:16.06 2004
Rachel Luevit 40.51 2011 50 Breast   Matthew Willenbring 39.63 2010
Rachel Luevit 1:27.31 2011 100 Breast Matthew Willenbring 1:24.77 2010
Riley Francis 33.73 2014 50 Fly   Jason Head 33.73 2007
Natalie Whalen 1:14.29 2010 100 Fly   Jason Head 1:15.02 2008
Natalie Whalen 2:40.98 2011 200 IM   Matthew Willenbring 2:38.42 2010
               
      11-12 Year Olds        
Sydney Wheeler 29.45 2009 50 Free   Landon Armstrong 26.10 2013
Paige Wells 1:02.40 2004 100 Free   Landon Armstrong 57.48 2013
Paige Wells 2:14.90 2004 200 Free   Landon Armstrong 2:05.55 2013
Natalie Whalen 4:38.37 2013 400 Free   Landon Armstrong 4:28.60 2013
Paige Wells 10:08.02 2004 800 Free   Wil Singley 9:35.44 2003
Alexa Baran 21:04.55 2008 1500 Free   Adrian Maher 17:49.54 2011
Sydney Wheeler 33.30 2009 50 Back   Landon Armstrong 31.31 2013
Natalie Whalen 1:10.70 2013 100 Back   Colin Giddings 1:08.69 2009
Natalie Whalen 2:28.69 2013 200 Back   Jason Head 2:24.97 2009
Elise Weisert 36.41 2007 50 Breast   Matthew Willenbring 36.35 2012
Olivia Coffey 1:19.56 2010 100 Breast Matthew Willenbring 1:17.83 2012
Elise Weisert 2:52.22 2007 200 Breast Matthew Willenbring 2:46.91 2012
Sydney Wheeler 30.01 2009 50 Fly   Landon Armstrong 29.25 2013
Sydney Wheeler 1:07.18 2009 100 Fly   Colin Giddings 1:05.50 2009
Madelynn Tung 2:28.99 2012 200 Fly   Curtis Goss 2:30.29 2006
Natalie Whalen 2:31.63 2013 200 IM   Kevin Repice 2:22.20 2014
Natalie Whalen 5:23.14 2013 400 IM   Matthew Willenbring 5:19.09 2012
               
      13-14 Year Olds        
Paige Wells 27.95 2006 50 Free   Brett Ringgold 24.39 2010
Katelyn Sowinski 59.33 2009 100 Free   Brett Ringgold 53.77 2010
Katelyn Sowinski 2:08.56 2009 200 Free   Jack LeVant 1:59.63 2014
Katelyn Sowinski 4:29.15 2009 400 Free   Connor Nolan 4:12.46 2007
Laura Norman 9:19.14 2010 800 Free   Jonathan Roberts 8:38.00 2010
Laura Norman 17:49.16 2010 1500 Free   Jonathan Roberts 16:35.27 2010
Georgia Brown 1:08.21 2010 100 Back   Noah Henry 59.05 2014
Natalie Whalen 2:22.92 2014 200 Back   Jonathan Roberts 2:12.16 2010
Gwen Blythe 1:14.02 2005 100 Breast Brett Ringgold 1:08.68 2010
Caitlin Baran 2:40.03 2004 200 Breast Brett Ringgold 2:31.88 2010
Katelyn Sowinski 1:02.87 2009 100 Fly   Jack LeVant 56.76 2014
Katelyn Sowinski 2:17.48 2009 200 Fly   Jack LeVant 2:06.53 2014
Natalie Whalen 2:24.10 2014 200 IM   Brett Ringgold 2:13.51 2010
Natalie Whalen 5:03.43 2014 400 IM   Connor Nolan 4:43.70 2007
               
      15-18 Year Olds        
Laura Norman 26.88 2013 50 Free   Brett Ringgold 22.97 2013
Laura Norman 58.49 2013 100 Free   Brett Ringgold 50.21 2013
Laura Norman 2:05.46 2013 200 Free   Wil Singley 1:54.38 2008
Claire Singley 4:23.96 2009 400 Free   Jonathan Roberts 3:51.53 2014
Claire Singley 8:55.63 2009 800 Free   Jonathan Roberts 8:08.54 2013
Claire Singley 17:12.34 2009 1500 Free   Jonathan Roberts

15:24.82

2013
Laura Norman 1:03.10 2012 100 Back   Aaron Greene 56.31 2012
Laura Norman 2:20.20 2012 200 Back   Jonathan Roberts 1:58.74 2014
Katie Meili 1:11.96 2009 100 Breast Brett Ringgold 1:06.04 2012
Katie Meili 2:35.18 2009 200 Breast Austin Nguyenphu 2:23.00 2012
Katelyn Sowinski 1:02.50 2010 100 Fly   Brett Ringgold 55.65 2012
Katelyn Sowinski 2:17.45 2010 200 Fly   Ted Singley 2:00.64 2012
Claire Singley 2:22.41 2009 200 IM   Brett Ringgold 2:01.96 2014
Claire Singley 4:56.99 2009 400 IM   Jonathan Roberts 4:23.36 2013
               
      Open        
Laura Norman 26.88 2013 50 Free   Brett Ringgold 22.97 2013
Laura Norman 58.49 2013 100 Free   Brett Ringgold 50.21

2013

Laura Norman 2:05.46 2013 200 Free   Wil Singley 1:52.50 2009
Claire Singley 4:23.96 2009 400 Free   Jonathan Roberts 3:51.53 2014
Claire Singley 8:55.63 2009 800 Free   Jonathan Roberts 8:08.54 2013
Claire Singley 17:12.34 2009 1500 Free   Jonathan Roberts 15:24.82 2013
Laura Norman 1:03.10 2012 100 Back   Aaron Greene 56.31 2012
Laura Norman 2:20.20 2012 200 Back   Jonathan Roberts 1:58.74 2014
Katie Meili 1:11.96 2009 100 Breast Brett Ringgold 1:06.04 2012
Katie Meili 2:35.18 2009 200 Breast Austin Nguyenphu 2:23.00 2012
Katelyn Sowinski 1:02.50 2010 100 Fly   Brett Ringgold 55.32 2014
Katelyn Sowinski 2:17.45 2010 200 Fly   Ted Singley 2:00.64 2012
Claire Singley 2:22.41 2009 200 IM   Jonathan Roberts 2:01.96 2014
Claire Singley 4:56.99 2009 400 IM   Jonathan Roberts 4:23.08 2013